DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER (54076) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER [54076] for 20 January 2018.
DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER [54076] is CANCELLED between MORADABAD [MB] and SITAPUR CITY [SPC]   Refresh

DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER [54076] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 00:08 00:08 Right Time
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 00:13 00:13 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
DASNA [DS] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
PILKHUA [PKW] 01:23 01:23 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 01:47 01:47 Right Time
SIMBHOOLI [SMBL] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 02:17 02:17 Right Time
GARHMUKTESAR BR [GGB] 02:28 02:28 Right Time
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 02:43 02:43 Right Time
KAFURPUR [KFPR] 02:59 02:59 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 03:12 03:12 Right Time
KAIALSA [KIV] 03:26 03:26 Right Time
HAKIMPUR [HKP] 03:38 03:38 Right Time
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP] 03:48 03:48 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
KATHGHAR [KGF] 05:59 05:59 Right Time
DALPATPUR [DLP] 06:11 06:11 Right Time
MUNDHA PANDE [MPH] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 06:37 06:37 Right Time
SHAHZAD NAGAR [SAR] 06:46 06:46 Right Time
DHAMORA [DAM] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
DUGANPUR [DUN] 07:04 07:04 Right Time
MILAK [MIL] 07:13 07:13 Right Time
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
DHANETA [DAN] 07:36 07:36 Right Time
BHITAURA [BTO] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
PARSA KHERA [PKRA] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ [CBJ] 08:03 08:03 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 09:21 09:21 Right Time
BILPUR [BLPU] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK] 09:51 09:51 Right Time
TILHAR [TLH] 10:04 10:04 Right Time
BANTHRA [BTRA] 10:16 10:16 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
ROZA JN [ROZA] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
UNCHAULIA [UCH] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
JUNG BAHADURGNJ [JBG] 11:54 11:54 Right Time
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 12:16 12:16 Right Time
MAHOLI [MAHO] 12:32 12:32 Right Time
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 12 Jan 2018 10:23