SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER (54075) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER [54075] for 19 January 2018.
SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER [54075] is CANCELLED between SITAPUR CITY [SPC] and MORADABAD [MB]   Refresh

SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER [54075] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
MAHOLI [MAHO] 14:48 14:48 Right Time
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 15:03 15:03 Right Time
JUNG BAHADURGNJ [JBG] 15:23 15:23 Right Time
UNCHAULIA [UCH] 15:37 15:37 Right Time
ROZA JN [ROZA] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 16:33 16:33 Right Time
BANTHRA [BTRA] 16:44 16:44 Right Time
TILHAR [TLH] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK] 17:07 17:07 Right Time
BILPUR [BLPU] 17:18 17:18 Right Time
TISUA [TSA] 17:29 17:29 Right Time
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
RASURIYA [RYS] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ [CBJ] 18:26 18:26 Right Time
PARSA KHERA [PKRA] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
BHITAURA [BTO] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
DHANETA [DAN] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
MILAK [MIL] 19:18 19:18 Right Time
DUGANPUR [DUN] 19:27 19:27 Right Time
DHAMORA [DAM] 19:36 19:36 Right Time
SHAHZAD NAGAR [SAR] 19:46 19:46 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
MUNDHA PANDE [MPH] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
DALPATPUR [DLP] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
KATHGHAR [KGF] 20:39 20:39 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
GARHMUKTESAR BR [GGB] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 00:38 00:38 Right Time
SIMBHOOLI [SMBL] 00:53 00:53 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 01:32 01:32 Right Time
PILKHUA [PKW] 01:47 01:47 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 02:44 02:44 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 02:58 02:58 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 12 Jan 2018 10:25