MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER (54056) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER [54056] for 21 January 2018.
Currently MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER [54056] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER [54056] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 10:17 10:17 Right Time
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 10:29 10:29 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 10:52 10:52 Right Time
MFH 11:07 11:07 Right Time
AKNR 11:14 11:14 Right Time
DASNA [DS] 11:21 11:21 Right Time
PILKHUA [PKW] 11:33 11:33 Right Time
KKMB 11:42 11:42 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 11:57 11:57 Right Time
BABUGARH [BBO] 12:07 12:07 Right Time
QXR 12:16 12:16 Right Time
SIMBHOOLI [SMBL] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 12:42 12:42 Right Time
GARHMUKTESAR BR [GGB] 12:51 12:51 Right Time
KANKATHER [KHE] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 13:11 13:11 Right Time
MHHR 13:22 13:22 Right Time
KAFURPUR [KFPR] 13:31 13:31 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
KAIALSA [KIV] 13:59 13:59 Right Time
CKLT 14:08 14:08 Right Time
HAKIMPUR [HKP] 14:17 14:17 Right Time
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP] 14:27 14:27 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given