LUDHINA JHL PASS (54054) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LUDHINA JHL PASS [54054] for 20 January 2018.
Currently LUDHINA JHL PASS [54054] is Running and Departed from GILL [GILL] (Delayed by 13 mins)   Refresh

LUDHINA JHL PASS [54054] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
GILL [GILL] Departed 19:02 19:15 13 mins late
JSL 19:18 19:31 13 mins late
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 19:25 19:38 13 mins late
AHMADGARH [AHH] 19:37 19:50 13 mins late
RHW 19:45 19:58 13 mins late
KUP [KUP] 19:51 20:04 13 mins late
MALERKOTLA [MET] 20:02 20:15 13 mins late
HIMMATANA [HMI] 20:12 20:25 13 mins late
DHURI JN [DUI] 20:35 20:46 11 mins late
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS] 20:44 20:55 11 mins late
SANGRUR [SAG] 21:05 21:16 11 mins late
BZ 21:21 21:32 11 mins late
SUNAM [SFM] 21:28 21:39 11 mins late
CHAJLI [CJL] 21:39 21:50 11 mins late
GGKR 21:46 21:57 11 mins late
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 21:54 22:05 11 mins late
GURNAY [GRN] 22:06 22:17 11 mins late
JAKHAL JN [JHL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 19:25