LDH-FZR PASSENGER (54051) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LDH-FZR PASSENGER [54051] for 22 January 2018.
Currently LDH-FZR PASSENGER [54051] has Not Started from LUDHIANA JN [LDH] (On Time)   Refresh

LDH-FZR PASSENGER [54051] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
MG 10:13 10:13 Right Time
BWZ 10:24 10:24 Right Time
MLX 10:36 10:36 Right Time
CKM 10:48 10:48 Right Time
JAGRAON [JGN] 10:59 10:59 Right Time
NANAKSAR [NNKR] 11:07 11:07 Right Time
AJL 11:18 11:18 Right Time
MOGA [MOGA] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
DAU 11:55 11:55 Right Time
MSSD 12:12 12:12 Right Time
TALWANDI [TWB] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
PHS 12:34 12:34 Right Time
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given