KKDE-JIND PASS (54039) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KKDE-JIND PASS [54039] for 19 January 2018.
Currently KKDE-JIND PASS [54039] is Running and Departed from KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] (Delayed by 25 mins)   Refresh

KKDE-JIND PASS [54039] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] Departed 12:25 12:50 25 mins late
TNDE 12:35 13:00 25 mins late
PDS 12:49 13:14 25 mins late
PBJM 12:56 13:21 25 mins late
PHWR 13:03 13:28 25 mins late
TIK 13:17 13:42 25 mins late
GXG 13:27 13:52 25 mins late
KAITHAL [KLE] 13:40 14:05 25 mins late
QTP 13:51 14:16 25 mins late
SJM 14:00 14:25 25 mins late
KIY 14:12 14:35 23 mins late
GRZ 14:33 14:54 21 mins late
NARWANA JN [NRW] 14:53 15:10 17 mins late
GHASO [GSO] 15:01 15:18 17 mins late
UCHANA [UCA] 15:10 15:27 17 mins late
BARSOLA [BZO] 15:23 15:40 17 mins late
JIND JN [JIND] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 12:53