JMP-SBG PASS (53416) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JMP-SBG PASS [53416] for 22 January 2018.
Currently JMP-SBG PASS [53416] has Not Started from JAMALPUR JN [JMP] (On Time)   Refresh

JMP-SBG PASS [53416] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
PATM 07:36 07:36 Right Time
RATANPUR [RPUR] 07:41 07:41 Right Time
RIKD 07:46 07:46 Right Time
BARIARPUR [BUP] 07:51 07:51 Right Time
KALYANPUR ROAD [KPRD] 07:59 07:59 Right Time
GOG 08:03 08:03 Right Time
KAPP 08:09 08:09 Right Time
GANGANI [GNNA] 08:14 08:14 Right Time
KMGH 08:19 08:19 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
AJUG 08:29 08:29 Right Time
MAHESHI [MVV] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 08:41 08:41 Right Time
CTMP 08:47 08:47 Right Time
MURARPUR [MPY] 08:51 08:51 Right Time
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 08:58 08:58 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
SABAUR [SBO] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM] 09:44 09:44 Right Time
GHOGA [GGA] 09:53 09:53 Right Time
EKCHARI [EKC] 10:01 10:01 Right Time
KAHALGAON [CLG] 10:08 10:08 Right Time
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 10:29 10:29 Right Time
LKB 10:36 10:36 Right Time
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 10:44 10:44 Right Time
AMPL 10:51 10:51 Right Time
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 10:57 10:57 Right Time
KARAMTOLA [KRMA] 11:06 11:06 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given