Indian Railways Train SBG-BHW PASS [53412] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SBG-BHW PASS [53412] for 25 November 2017.
Currently SBG-BHW PASS [53412] has Not Started from SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 12:10 12:10 RT
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 12:21 12:21 RT
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 12:31 12:31 RT
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 12:41 12:41 RT
TALJHARI [TLJ] 12:51 12:51 RT
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 12:58 12:58 RT
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 13:05 13:05 RT
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 13:13 13:13 RT
BAKUDI [BKLE] 13:19 13:19 RT
BARHARWA JN [BHW] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given