JMP-RPH PASSENGER (53408) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JMP-RPH PASSENGER [53408] for 20 January 2018.
Currently JMP-RPH PASSENGER [53408] has Not Started from JAMALPUR JN [JMP] (On Time)   Refresh

JMP-RPH PASSENGER [53408] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
RATANPUR [RPUR] 13:14 13:14 Right Time
RIKD 13:18 13:18 Right Time
BARIARPUR [BUP] 13:23 13:23 Right Time
KALYANPUR ROAD [KPRD] 13:31 13:31 Right Time
GANGANI [GNNA] 13:48 13:48 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
MAHESHI [MVV] 14:08 14:08 Right Time
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
CTMP 14:21 14:21 Right Time
MURARPUR [MPY] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 14:32 14:32 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
SABAUR [SBO] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM] 15:18 15:18 Right Time
GHOGA [GGA] 15:27 15:27 Right Time
EKCHARI [EKC] 15:42 15:42 Right Time
KAHALGAON [CLG] 15:49 15:49 Right Time
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL] 16:01 16:01 Right Time
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 16:28 16:28 Right Time
AMPL 16:35 16:35 Right Time
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 16:41 16:41 Right Time
KARAMTOLA [KRMA] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 17:46 17:46 Right Time
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 17:56 17:56 Right Time
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 18:06 18:06 Right Time
TALJHARI [TLJ] 18:16 18:16 Right Time
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 18:23 18:23 Right Time
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 18:38 18:38 Right Time
BAKUDI [BKLE] 18:44 18:44 Right Time
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
GUMANI [GMAN] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 19:33 19:33 Right Time
TILBHITA [TBB] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 19:47 19:47 Right Time
NAGARNABI [NGF] 19:58 19:58 Right Time
RAJGRAM [RJG] 20:06 20:06 Right Time
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 20:14 20:14 Right Time
MURARAI [MRR] 20:21 20:21 Right Time
CHATRA [CTR] 20:29 20:29 Right Time
NALHATI JN [NHT] 20:41 20:41 Right Time
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given