RPH-SBG PASSENGER (53405) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RPH-SBG PASSENGER [53405] for 16 January 2018.
Currently RPH-SBG PASSENGER [53405] is Running and Departed from SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] (Delayed by 1 hour 7 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 07:53 07:59 6 mins late
NALHATI JN [NHT] 08:02 08:09 7 mins late
CHATRA [CTR] 08:11 08:18 7 mins late
MURARAI [MRR] 08:20 08:27 7 mins late
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 08:26 08:42 16 mins late
RAJGRAM [RJG] 08:34 08:49 15 mins late
NAGARNABI [NGF] 08:41 08:55 14 mins late
PAKUR [PKR] 08:51 09:10 19 mins late
TILBHITA [TBB] 08:57 09:17 20 mins late
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 09:23 09:28 5 mins late
GUMANI [GMAN] 09:30 09:47 17 mins late
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 09:44 10:25 41 mins late
BAKUDI [BKLE] 09:54 10:35 41 mins late
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 10:00 10:47 47 mins late
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 10:07 10:57 50 mins late
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 10:14 11:12 58 mins late
TALJHARI [TLJ] 10:22 11:29 1 hr 7 mins late
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 10:32 11:39 1 hr 7 mins late
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 10:42 11:49 1 hr 7 mins late
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] Departed 10:52 11:59 1 hr 7 mins late
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 12:36