DOS-GAYA PASS (53364) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DOS-GAYA PASS [53364] for 17 January 2018.
Currently DOS-GAYA PASS [53364] has Not Started from DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] (On Time)   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 13:20 Right Time
SON NAGAR [SEB] 13:28 Right Time
CPBH 13:36 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 13:46 Right Time
PHESAR [PES] 13:57 Right Time
BHKH 14:08 Right Time
JAKHIM [JHN] 14:17 Right Time
DORD 14:24 Right Time
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 14:34 Right Time
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 14:44 Right Time
GURARU [GRRU] 14:53 Right Time
PARAIYA [PRY] 15:02 Right Time
KASTHA [KSTA] 15:11 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: