GAYA-DOS PASS. (53363) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAYA-DOS PASS. [53363] for 21 January 2018.
Currently GAYA-DOS PASS. [53363] has Not Started from GAYA JN [GAYA] (On Time)   Refresh

GAYA-DOS PASS. [53363] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
KASTHA [KSTA] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
PARAIYA [PRY] 10:29 10:29 Right Time
GURARU [GRRU] 10:38 10:38 Right Time
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 10:47 10:47 Right Time
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 10:57 10:57 Right Time
DORD 11:05 11:05 Right Time
JAKHIM [JHN] 11:11 11:11 Right Time
BHKH 11:19 11:19 Right Time
PHESAR [PES] 11:28 11:28 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 11:38 11:38 Right Time
CPBH 11:46 11:46 Right Time
SON NAGAR [SEB] 11:53 11:53 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given