BRWD-DOS PASS (53349) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BRWD-DOS PASS [53349] for 17 January 2018.
Currently BRWD-DOS PASS [53349] has Not Started from BARWADIH JN [BRWD] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
MANGRA [MAZ] 17:26 17:26 Right Time
KECKHI [KCKI] 17:37 17:37 Right Time
CHIANKI [CNF] 17:48 17:48 Right Time
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 18:01 18:01 Right Time
KAJRI [KFT] 18:12 18:12 Right Time
RAJHURA [RHR] 18:21 18:21 Right Time
TRZ 18:36 18:36 Right Time
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
SQS 19:12 19:12 Right Time
KRTA 19:21 19:21 Right Time
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
SZF 19:37 19:37 Right Time
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 19:46 19:46 Right Time
KVQ 19:54 19:54 Right Time
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 20:02 20:02 Right Time
JAPLA [JPL] 20:11 20:11 Right Time
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 20:22 20:22 Right Time
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
BARKISALALYA [BSYA] 20:38 20:38 Right Time
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 20:47 20:47 Right Time
BCJ 20:58 20:58 Right Time
SON NAGAR [SEB] 21:18 21:18 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given