KOAA JSME PGS (53139) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOAA JSME PGS [53139] for 24 January 2018.
Currently KOAA JSME PGS [53139] has Not Started from KOLKATA [KOAA] (On Time)   Refresh

KOAA JSME PGS [53139] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
PANAGARH [PAN] 02:02 02:02 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 02:17 02:17 Right Time
ANDAL JN [UDL] 02:31 02:31 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 02:41 02:41 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
BARACHAK [BCQ] 03:43 03:43 Right Time
SITARAMPUR [STN] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
SALANPUR [SLS] 03:56 03:56 Right Time
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 04:04 04:04 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
JAMTARA [JMT] 04:34 04:34 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given