RPH BHW PASS (53137) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RPH BHW PASS [53137] for 20 January 2018.
Currently RPH BHW PASS [53137] is Running and Departed from BDLC (Delayed by 35 mins)   Refresh

RPH BHW PASS [53137] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 04:48 05:04 16 mins late
NALHATI JN [NHT] 04:57 05:15 18 mins late
CHATRA [CTR] 05:06 05:23 17 mins late
MURARAI [MRR] 05:14 05:36 22 mins late
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 05:19 05:44 25 mins late
RAJGRAM [RJG] 05:26 05:52 26 mins late
NAGARNABI [NGF] 05:34 06:02 28 mins late
PAKUR [PKR] 05:42 06:13 31 mins late
TILBHITA [TBB] 05:49 06:20 31 mins late
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 05:56 06:31 35 mins late
GUMANI [GMAN] 06:25 06:42 17 mins late
BDLC Departed (No Stoppage) 06:28 07:03 35 mins late
BARHARWA JN [BHW] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 7:30