BWN - BHW PASSENGER. (53063) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BWN - BHW PASSENGER. [53063] for 18 January 2018.
BWN - BHW PASSENGER. [53063] has Reached Destination (BARHARWA JN [BHW]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

BWN - BHW PASSENGER. [53063] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 06:30 06:40 10 mins late
TALIT [TIT] 06:38 06:50 12 mins late
KHANA JN [KAN] 06:47 06:58 11 mins late
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 06:55 07:10 15 mins late
BANPAS [BPS] 07:01 07:16 15 mins late
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 07:08 07:26 18 mins late
GUSKARA [GKH] 07:20 07:35 15 mins late
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 07:26 07:41 15 mins late
BHEDIA [BDH] 07:32 07:49 17 mins late
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 07:46 08:00 14 mins late
PRANTIK [PNE] 07:53 08:10 17 mins late
KOPAI [KPLE] 08:03 08:22 19 mins late
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 08:13 08:35 22 mins late
BATASPUR [BSLE] 08:20 08:42 22 mins late
SAINTHIA [SNT] 08:29 08:51 22 mins late
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 08:38 09:03 25 mins late
MALLARPUR [MLV] 08:46 09:11 25 mins late
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 08:53 09:21 28 mins late
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 09:16 09:37 21 mins late
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 09:24 09:52 28 mins late
NALHATI JN [NHT] 09:34 10:01 27 mins late
CHATRA [CTR] 09:42 10:12 30 mins late
MURARAI [MRR] 09:50 10:25 35 mins late
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 09:56 10:36 40 mins late
RAJGRAM [RJG] 10:03 10:43 40 mins late
NAGARNABI [NGF] 10:10 10:50 40 mins late
PAKUR [PKR] 10:19 11:01 42 mins late
TILBHITA [TBB] 10:25 11:06 41 mins late
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 10:33 11:15 42 mins late
GUMANI [GMAN] 10:41 11:27 46 mins late
BARHARWA JN [BHW] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 12:05