VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. (53047) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. [53047] for 21 January 2018.
Currently VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. [53047] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. [53047] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 17:14 17:14 Right Time
CHUCHURA [CNS] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 17:32 17:32 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
TALIT [TIT] 18:43 18:43 Right Time
KHANA JN [KAN] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
BANPAS [BPS] 19:08 19:08 Right Time
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 19:16 19:16 Right Time
GUSKARA [GKH] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 19:32 19:32 Right Time
BHEDIA [BDH] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 19:52 19:52 Right Time
PRANTIK [PNE] 20:01 20:01 Right Time
KOPAI [KPLE] 20:12 20:12 Right Time
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 20:22 20:22 Right Time
BATASPUR [BSLE] 20:31 20:31 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 20:41 20:41 Right Time
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 20:49 20:49 Right Time
MALLARPUR [MLV] 20:57 20:57 Right Time
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 21:04 21:04 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given