MLN-BRK PASSENGER (52254) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MLN-BRK PASSENGER [52254] for 22 January 2018.
MLN-BRK PASSENGER [52254] has Reached Destination (BAHRAICH [BRK]) (Delayed by 3 hour 5 mins)   Refresh

MLN-BRK PASSENGER [52254] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MAILANI [MLN] 10:25 11:00 35 mins late
BHIRA KHERI [BIK] 10:43 12:42 1 hr 59 mins late
PALIA KALAN [PLK] 11:02 13:23 2 hr 21 mins late
DDW 11:24 14:12 2 hr 48 mins late
BELRAYAN [BXM] 12:35 15:12 2 hr 37 mins late
TIKUNIA [TQN] 12:47 15:50 3 hr 3 mins late
KYBR 12:57 16:00 3 hr 3 mins late
MJPB 13:11 16:20 3 hr 9 mins late
BICHIA [BIC] 13:37 16:50 3 hr 13 mins late
NSA 14:02 17:10 3 hr 8 mins late
MUH 14:28 17:40 3 hr 12 mins late
KARH 14:45 17:57 3 hr 12 mins late
MIHINPURWA [MIN] 15:12 18:12 3 hr late
RBJ 15:36 18:32 2 hr 56 mins late
NANPARA JN [NNP] 16:05 19:00 2 hr 55 mins late
MT 16:28 19:29 3 hr 1 mins late
RISIA [RS] 16:50 20:00 3 hr 10 mins late
BAHRAICH [BRK] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 20:28