SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER (51910) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER [51910] for 23 January 2018.
Currently SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER [51910] has Not Started from SAHARANPUR [SRE] (On Time)   Refresh

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER [51910] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
TAPRI [TPZ] 07:07 07:07 Right Time
MNZ 07:20 07:20 Right Time
BNQL 07:27 07:27 Right Time
RPMN 07:35 07:35 Right Time
SNAP 07:42 07:42 Right Time
NNX 07:50 07:50 Right Time
THBN 08:02 08:02 Right Time
TBTN 08:07 08:07 Right Time
HHP 08:14 08:14 Right Time
HIND 08:21 08:21 Right Time
SLWR 08:28 08:28 Right Time
SHAMLI [SMQL] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
GLBN 08:57 08:57 Right Time
KZI 09:03 09:03 Right Time
KQL 09:11 09:11 Right Time
AILM 09:20 09:20 Right Time
ASAR 09:27 09:27 Right Time
BDHP 09:35 09:35 Right Time
KPKI 09:55 09:55 Right Time
BAOL 10:15 10:15 Right Time
BARAUT [BTU] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
BADK 10:29 10:29 Right Time
AIH 10:35 10:35 Right Time
SUJR 10:42 10:42 Right Time
BPM 10:50 10:50 Right Time
AHQ 10:56 10:56 Right Time
SFA 11:02 11:02 Right Time
KEX 11:09 11:09 Right Time
FAP 11:16 11:16 Right Time
GTRA 11:23 11:23 Right Time
NTG 11:30 11:30 Right Time
NOLI 11:37 11:37 Right Time
BHHZ 11:44 11:44 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given