DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER (51909) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER [51909] for 22 January 2018.
Currently DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER [51909] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER [51909] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 05:38 05:38 Right Time
BHHZ 05:49 05:49 Right Time
NOLI 05:56 05:56 Right Time
NTG 06:02 06:02 Right Time
GTRA 06:09 06:09 Right Time
FAP 06:16 06:16 Right Time
KEX 06:23 06:23 Right Time
SFA 06:30 06:30 Right Time
AHQ 06:36 06:36 Right Time
BPM 06:42 06:42 Right Time
SUJR 06:51 06:51 Right Time
AIH 06:58 06:58 Right Time
BADK 07:04 07:04 Right Time
BARAUT [BTU] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
BAOL 07:18 07:18 Right Time
KPKI 07:26 07:26 Right Time
BDHP 07:43 07:43 Right Time
ASAR 07:49 07:49 Right Time
AILM 07:54 07:54 Right Time
KQL 08:05 08:05 Right Time
KZI 08:15 08:15 Right Time
GLBN 08:21 08:21 Right Time
SHAMLI [SMQL] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
SLWR 09:01 09:01 Right Time
HIND 09:06 09:06 Right Time
HHP 09:13 09:13 Right Time
TBTN 09:22 09:22 Right Time
THBN 09:32 09:32 Right Time
NNX 09:43 09:43 Right Time
SNAP 10:06 10:06 Right Time
RPMN 10:14 10:14 Right Time
BNQL 10:21 10:21 Right Time
MNZ 10:29 10:29 Right Time
TAPRI [TPZ] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given