JHS-AGC (51831) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JHS-AGC [51831] for 21 January 2018.
Currently JHS-AGC [51831] has Not Started from JHANSI JN [JHS] (On Time)   Refresh

JHS-AGC [51831] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JHANSI JN [JHS] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
KARARI [KRQ] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
DATIA [DAA] 16:28 16:28 Right Time
SONAGIR [SOR] 16:41 16:41 Right Time
KTRA 16:52 16:52 Right Time
DABRA [DBA] 17:03 17:03 Right Time
SMTL 17:10 17:10 Right Time
AEH 17:18 17:18 Right Time
ARI 17:30 17:30 Right Time
SLV 17:40 17:40 Right Time
STLI 17:50 17:50 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR] 18:19 18:19 Right Time
RRU 18:30 18:30 Right Time
BANMOR [BAO] 18:39 18:39 Right Time
NUB 18:47 18:47 Right Time
SANK [SANK] 18:54 18:54 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
SIKD 19:15 19:15 Right Time
HET 19:23 19:23 Right Time
DHAULPUR [DHO] 19:52 19:52 Right Time
MIA 20:02 20:02 Right Time
JJ 20:16 20:16 Right Time
BHA 20:35 20:35 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given