ET-JHS PASS (51827) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ET-JHS PASS [51827] for 21 January 2018.
ET-JHS PASS [51827] is CANCELLED between ITARSI JN [ET] and BINA JN [BINA]   Refresh

ET-JHS PASS [51827] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ITARSI JN [ET] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
POWERKHEDA [PRKD] 18:22 18:22 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 18:32 18:32 Right Time
BUDNI [BNI] 18:43 18:43 Right Time
BARKHERA [BKA] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 19:34 19:34 Right Time
MANDI DIP [MDDP] 19:51 19:51 Right Time
MISROD [MSO] 20:04 20:04 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
SUKHISEWANIYAN [SUW] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
DEWANGANJ [DWG] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
SALAMATPUR [SMT] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
SANCHI [SCI] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
SORI 00:40 00:40 Right Time
SUMER [SUMR] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
GULABHGANJ [GLG] 01:32 01:32 Right Time
PABAI [PAI] 01:42 01:42 Right Time
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
BARETH [BET] 02:36 02:36 Right Time
KALHAR [KAH] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 03:08 03:08 Right Time
KURWAI KETHORA [KIKA] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
AGASOD [AGD] 04:42 04:42 Right Time
KARONDA [KOA] 04:52 04:52 Right Time
MXS 05:10 05:10 Right Time
DHAURA [DUA] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
JAKHALAUN [JLN] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
JIRON [JRO] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
DAILWARA [DWA] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
JAKHAURA [JHA] 06:46 06:46 Right Time
BIJROTHA [BJA] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
DLA 07:05 07:05 Right Time
TALBAHAT [TBT] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
MZX 07:30 07:30 Right Time
BASAI [BZY] 07:42 07:42 Right Time
BPW 07:52 07:52 Right Time
BABINA [BAB] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
KHAJRAHA [KHJ] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
BIJAULI [BJI] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Dec 2017 15:38