JHS-MKP-PASS (51805) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JHS-MKP-PASS [51805] for 22 January 2018.
Currently JHS-MKP-PASS [51805] has Not Started from JHANSI JN [JHS] (On Time)   Refresh

JHS-MKP-PASS [51805] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JHANSI JN [JHS] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
ORC 17:39 17:39 Right Time
BARWA SAGAR [BWR] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
NIVARI [NEW] 18:04 18:04 Right Time
MGRR 18:12 18:12 Right Time
TKA 18:21 18:21 Right Time
RNRD 18:34 18:34 Right Time
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 18:47 18:47 Right Time
RORA 19:00 19:00 Right Time
HARPALPUR [HPP] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
GTI 19:25 19:25 Right Time
BELA TAL [BTX] 19:37 19:37 Right Time
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
CHARKHARI ROAD [CRC] 20:03 20:03 Right Time
MAHOBA [MBA] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
BPRA 20:28 20:28 Right Time
KBR 20:40 20:40 Right Time
MTH 20:53 20:53 Right Time
KHAIRAR JN [KID] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
BANDA JN [BNDA] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
DWI 22:03 22:03 Right Time
KHURHAND [KHU] 22:14 22:14 Right Time
ATARRA [ATE] 22:28 22:28 Right Time
BUS 22:38 22:38 Right Time
BHARAT KUP [BTKP] 22:52 22:52 Right Time
SHIVRAMPUR [SWC] 23:04 23:04 Right Time
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 23:12 23:12 Right Time
KHOH 23:25 23:25 Right Time
BIP 23:45 23:45 Right Time
OHAN 23:57 23:57 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given