MKP-STA PASSENGER (51764) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MKP-STA PASSENGER [51764] for 21 January 2018.
Currently MKP-STA PASSENGER [51764] has Not Started from MANIKPUR JN [MKP] (On Time)   Refresh

MKP-STA PASSENGER [51764] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
MARKUNDI [MKD] 08:47 08:47 Right Time
TIKARIA [TKYR] 08:58 08:58 Right Time
MAJHAGAWAN [MJG] 09:12 09:12 Right Time
CHITAHRA [CTHR] 09:22 09:22 Right Time
KTHA 09:31 09:31 Right Time
JAITWAR [JTW] 09:42 09:42 Right Time
HATI 09:56 09:56 Right Time
SAGM 10:15 10:15 Right Time
SATNA [STA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given