JBP REWA PASS (51701) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBP REWA PASS [51701] for 19 January 2018.
JBP REWA PASS [51701] has Reached Destination (REWA [REWA]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

JBP REWA PASS [51701] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 07:20 07:24 4 mins late
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 07:32 07:52 20 mins late
DEORI [DOE] 07:42 08:00 18 mins late
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 07:52 08:12 20 mins late
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 08:02 08:25 23 mins late
DUNDI [DDCE] 08:16 08:42 26 mins late
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 08:25 09:00 35 mins late
SANSARPUR [SNRR] 08:35 09:10 35 mins late
NIWAR [NWR] 08:46 09:20 34 mins late
MADAVNAGAR ROAD [MDRR] 08:56 09:30 34 mins late
KATNI [KTE] 09:05 10:45 1 hr 40 mins late
PATWARA [PTWA] 09:16 10:58 1 hr 42 mins late
JUKEHI [JKE] 09:25 11:08 1 hr 43 mins late
PAKARA ROAD [PKRD] 09:40 11:20 1 hr 40 mins late
AMDARA [UDR] 09:50 11:32 1 hr 42 mins late
BHADANPUR [BUU] 10:02 11:44 1 hr 42 mins late
MAIHAR [MYR] 10:30 11:57 1 hr 27 mins late
UNCHHERA [UHR] 10:44 12:12 1 hr 28 mins late
LAGARGAWAN [LGCE] 10:54 12:23 1 hr 29 mins late
SATNA [STA] 11:05 12:52 1 hr 47 mins late
KAIMA [KMA] 11:30 13:04 1 hr 34 mins late
SKAR 11:40 13:12 1 hr 32 mins late
HINAUTARAMBAN [HNM] 11:50 13:20 1 hr 30 mins late
BAGAHAI ROAD [BGHI] 12:00 13:29 1 hr 29 mins late
TURKI ROAD [TZR] 12:20 13:40 1 hr 20 mins late
REWA [REWA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 14:03