GUNA-BINA PASSENGER (51610) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GUNA-BINA PASSENGER [51610] for 20 January 2018.
Currently GUNA-BINA PASSENGER [51610] has Not Started from GUNA [GUNA] (On Time)   Refresh

GUNA-BINA PASSENGER [51610] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUNA [GUNA] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
MABN 19:02 19:02 Right Time
PAGARA [PGA] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
PIGT 19:20 19:20 Right Time
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
RIKA 19:40 19:40 Right Time
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 19:49 19:49 Right Time
HPKA 19:59 19:59 Right Time
ORR [ORR] 20:06 20:06 Right Time
RTWS 20:15 20:15 Right Time
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 20:24 20:24 Right Time
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB] 20:37 20:37 Right Time
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 20:47 20:47 Right Time
KXB 20:58 20:58 Right Time
SEMARKHERI [SRKI] 21:06 21:06 Right Time
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK] 21:14 21:14 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given