KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER (51605) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER [51605] for 18 January 2018.
Currently KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER [51605] is Running and Departed from HARRAD [HRV] (Delayed by 2 mins)   Refresh

KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER [51605] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 16:30 16:47 17 mins late
JHALWARA [JLW] 16:56 17:32 36 mins late
RUPAUND [RPD] 17:08 17:44 36 mins late
VILAYATKALAN RD [VYK] 17:18 17:54 36 mins late
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 17:28 18:04 36 mins late
LORHA [LOA] 17:38 18:07 29 mins late
UMARIA [UMR] 18:00 18:21 21 mins late
KARKELI [KKI] 18:10 18:32 22 mins late
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 18:22 18:43 21 mins late
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 18:31 18:52 21 mins late
MDXR 18:39 19:01 22 mins late
GHUNGHUTI [GGT] 18:55 19:17 22 mins late
BADHWA BARA [BDWA] 19:15 19:34 19 mins late
SHAHDOL [SDL] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
SINGHPUR [SNGP] 20:08 20:16 8 mins late
CHDX 20:16 20:25 9 mins late
BURHAR [BUH] 20:25 20:32 7 mins late
AMLAI [AAL] 20:35 20:44 9 mins late
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
MAUHARI [MZH] 21:17 21:22 5 mins late
DHURWASIN [DRSN] 21:26 21:31 5 mins late
HARRAD [HRV] Departed 21:34 21:36 2 mins late
KOTMA [KTMA] 21:45 21:46 1 mins late
BAIHATOLA [BATL] 22:00 22:01 1 mins late
BIJURI [BJRI] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
BORIDAND [BRND] 22:44 22:44 Right Time
MANENDRAGARH [MDGR] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
CHIRMIRI [CHRM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 21:41