KMZ-BINA PASSANGER (51602) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KMZ-BINA PASSANGER [51602] for 24 January 2018.
Currently KMZ-BINA PASSANGER [51602] has Not Started from KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] (On Time)   Refresh

KMZ-BINA PASSANGER [51602] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
MJGP 13:48 13:48 Right Time
HARDUA [HDU] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
PTHD 14:12 14:12 Right Time
RITHI [REI] 14:22 14:22 Right Time
BAKHLETA [BQQ] 14:34 14:34 Right Time
SALAIA [SYA] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
RATANGAON [RTGN] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
SAGONI [SAO] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
GTY 15:30 15:30 Right Time
GHATERA [GEA] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
BANDAKPUR [BNU] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
KARHIYA BHADELI [KYX] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
ASLANA [ANA] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
PATHARIA [PHA] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
GANESHGANJ [GAJ] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
DGD 18:10 18:10 Right Time
GIRWAR [GW] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
MAKRONIA [MKRN] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
RTZ 19:10 19:10 Right Time
NARIAOLI [NOI] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
ISARWARA [ISH] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
JERUWA KHERA [JRK] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
SUMRERI [SMRR] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
KHURAI [KYE] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
BAGHORA [BJQ] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given