CWA AMLA PASS (51254) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CWA AMLA PASS [51254] for 22 January 2018.
Currently CWA AMLA PASS [51254] has Not Started from CHHINDWARA JN [CWA] (On Time)   Refresh

CWA AMLA PASS [51254] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHHINDWARA JN [CWA] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
GANGIWARA [GNW] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
KHIRSADOH JN [KUX] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
PARASIA [PUX] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
IKLEHRA [IKR] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
PALACHAURI [PCLI] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
JUNNOR DEO [JNO] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
HIRDAGARH [HRG] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
NAWAGAON [NVG] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
BORDHAL [BXY] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
JAMBARA [JMV] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
AMLA JN [AMLA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given