FM-LPI (47214) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FM-LPI [47214] for 21 January 2018.
FM-LPI [47214] has Reached Destination (LINGAMPALLI [LPI]) (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

FM-LPI [47214] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 11:38 11:38 Right Time
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
DABIRPURA [DQR] 11:44 11:44 Right Time
MALAKPET [MXT] 11:46 11:46 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
VAR 11:54 11:54 Right Time
JOO 11:56 11:56 Right Time
ATC 11:58 11:58 Right Time
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 12:07 12:21 14 mins late
JET 12:13 12:27 14 mins late
SJVP 12:15 12:29 14 mins late
BEGAMPET [BMT] 12:18 12:32 14 mins late
NCHS 12:20 12:34 14 mins late
FNB 12:22 12:36 14 mins late
BTNR 12:25 12:39 14 mins late
BRBD 12:27 12:41 14 mins late
HTCY 12:29 12:43 14 mins late
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 12:33 12:47 14 mins late
CDNR 12:35 12:49 14 mins late
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 13:07