SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL (42406) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL [42406] for 17 January 2018.
Currently SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL [42406] has Not Started from SULLURUPETA [SPE] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
AKAT 10:08 10:08 Right Time
TADA 10:14 10:14 Right Time
AKM 10:21 10:21 Right Time
ELR 10:30 10:30 Right Time
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] 10:37 10:37 Right Time
KVP 10:44 10:44 Right Time
PONNERI [PON] 10:53 10:53 Right Time
APB 11:01 11:01 Right Time
MJR 11:05 11:05 Right Time
NPKM 11:08 11:08 Right Time
AIP 11:10 11:10 Right Time
AIPP 11:13 11:13 Right Time
ENR 11:17 11:17 Right Time
KAVM 11:19 11:19 Right Time
WCN 11:23 11:23 Right Time
TVT 11:28 11:28 Right Time
TNP 11:36 11:36 Right Time
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK] 11:38 11:38 Right Time
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 11:43 11:43 Right Time
MMCC Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given