MDN HWH LOCAL (38826) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MDN HWH LOCAL [38826] for 21 January 2018.
Currently MDN HWH LOCAL [38826] has Not Started from MIDNAPORE [MDN] (On Time)   Refresh

MDN HWH LOCAL [38826] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
GOKULPUR [GKL] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
JPR 18:38 18:38 Right Time
MPD 18:43 18:43 Right Time
SMCK 18:48 18:48 Right Time
BALICHAK [BCK] 18:54 18:54 Right Time
DUAN 18:58 18:58 Right Time
RDU 19:03 19:03 Right Time
HAUR 19:08 19:08 Right Time
KHAI 19:14 19:14 Right Time
PANSKURA [PKU] 19:21 19:21 Right Time
NPMR 19:25 19:25 Right Time
BOP 19:29 19:29 Right Time
NDGJ 19:33 19:33 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 19:37 19:37 Right Time
KIG 19:42 19:42 Right Time
DTE 19:47 19:47 Right Time
GGTA 19:51 19:51 Right Time
BAGNAN [BZN] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
KGY 20:00 20:00 Right Time
BSBP 20:04 20:04 Right Time
ULUBARIA [ULB] 20:08 20:08 Right Time
PHULESWAR [FLR] 20:12 20:12 Right Time
CGA 20:17 20:17 Right Time
BAURIA JN [BVA] 20:21 20:21 Right Time
NALR 20:27 20:27 Right Time
ABADA [ABB] 20:31 20:31 Right Time
SEL 20:34 20:34 Right Time
ANDUL [ADL] 20:39 20:39 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 20:46 20:46 Right Time
RMJ 20:50 20:50 Right Time
DSNR 20:54 20:54 Right Time
TPKR 20:58 20:58 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given