HWH-MDN LOCAL (38823) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-MDN LOCAL [38823] for 23 January 2018.
Currently HWH-MDN LOCAL [38823] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH-MDN LOCAL [38823] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
TPKR 17:32 17:32 Right Time
DSNR 17:35 17:35 Right Time
RMJ 17:38 17:38 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 17:42 17:42 Right Time
ULUBARIA [ULB] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
BAGNAN [BZN] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
DTE 18:33 18:33 Right Time
KIG 18:38 18:38 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 18:43 18:43 Right Time
BOP 18:49 18:49 Right Time
PANSKURA [PKU] 18:57 18:57 Right Time
KHAI 19:02 19:02 Right Time
HAUR 19:07 19:07 Right Time
RDU 19:12 19:12 Right Time
DUAN 19:16 19:16 Right Time
BALICHAK [BCK] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
SMCK 19:25 19:25 Right Time
MPD 19:30 19:30 Right Time
JPR 19:36 19:36 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 19:53 19:53 Right Time
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
GOKULPUR [GKL] 20:06 20:06 Right Time
MIDNAPORE [MDN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given