PKU - SRC SUBURBAN LOCAL (38434) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PKU - SRC SUBURBAN LOCAL [38434] for 20 January 2018.
Currently PKU - SRC SUBURBAN LOCAL [38434] has Not Started from PANSKURA [PKU] (On Time)   Refresh

PKU - SRC SUBURBAN LOCAL [38434] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PANSKURA [PKU] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
NPMR 12:45 12:45 Right Time
BOP 12:49 12:49 Right Time
NDGJ 12:53 12:53 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 12:58 12:58 Right Time
KIG 13:02 13:02 Right Time
DTE 13:07 13:07 Right Time
GGTA 13:11 13:11 Right Time
BAGNAN [BZN] 13:14 13:14 Right Time
KGY 13:19 13:19 Right Time
BSBP 13:23 13:23 Right Time
ULUBARIA [ULB] 13:27 13:27 Right Time
PHULESWAR [FLR] 13:31 13:31 Right Time
CGA 13:35 13:35 Right Time
BAURIA JN [BVA] 13:39 13:39 Right Time
NALR 13:43 13:43 Right Time
ABADA [ABB] 13:47 13:47 Right Time
SEL 13:49 13:49 Right Time
ANDUL [ADL] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given