BWN-HWH LOCAL (37836) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BWN-HWH LOCAL [37836] for 19 January 2018.
  Refresh

BWN-HWH LOCAL [37836] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 12:25 Right Time
GRP 12:32 Right Time
SKG 12:37 Right Time
PLAE 12:40 Right Time
RSLR 12:44 Right Time
NMF 12:48 Right Time
MEMARI [MYM] 12:51 Right Time
BGF 12:54 Right Time
DEBIPUR [DBP] 12:58 Right Time
BAINCHI [BOI] 13:02 Right Time
BCGM 13:05 Right Time
SLG 13:08 Right Time
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 13:14 Right Time
KHANYAN [KHN] 13:19 Right Time
TALANDU [TLO] 13:23 Right Time
MAGRA [MUG] 13:27 Right Time
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST] 13:30 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 13:45 Right Time
HOOGHLY [HGY] 13:48 Right Time
CHUCHURA [CNS] 13:51 Right Time
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 13:54 Right Time
MUU 13:57 Right Time
BHR 14:00 Right Time
BBAE 14:03 Right Time
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 14:06 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 14:09 Right Time
RIS 14:13 Right Time
KOG 14:17 Right Time
HMZ 14:19 Right Time
UTTARPARA [UPA] 14:22 Right Time
BALLY [BLY] 14:24 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 14:27 Right Time
LLH 14:31 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: