HWH - BWN LOCAL (37835) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH - BWN LOCAL [37835] for 20 January 2018.
37835 does not start on Saturday from source station HWH   Refresh

HWH - BWN LOCAL [37835] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 14:46 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 15:17 Right Time
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 15:20 Right Time
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 15:31 Right Time
CHUCHURA [CNS] 15:40 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 15:56 Right Time
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST] 16:00 Right Time
TALANDU [TLO] 16:07 Right Time
KHANYAN [KHN] 16:12 Right Time
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 16:16 Right Time
SLG 16:21 Right Time
BCGM 16:23 Right Time
BAINCHI [BOI] 16:26 Right Time
DEBIPUR [DBP] 16:31 Right Time
BGF 16:33 Right Time
MEMARI [MYM] 16:38 Right Time
RSLR 16:43 Right Time
PLAE 16:48 Right Time
SKG 16:52 Right Time
GRP 16:56 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: