HWH - BWN LOCAL (37821) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH - BWN LOCAL [37821] for 16 January 2018.
HWH - BWN LOCAL [37821] has Reached Destination (BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]) (Delayed by 21 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
LLH 08:14 08:22 8 mins late
BELUR [BEQ] 08:17 08:25 8 mins late
BALLY [BLY] 08:20 08:28 8 mins late
UTTARPARA [UPA] 08:23 08:31 8 mins late
HMZ 08:25 08:33 8 mins late
KOG 08:28 08:36 8 mins late
RIS 08:31 08:39 8 mins late
SERAMPORE [SRP] 08:34 08:43 9 mins late
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 08:38 08:48 10 mins late
BBAE 08:40 08:50 10 mins late
BHR 08:44 08:54 10 mins late
MUU 08:46 08:56 10 mins late
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 08:49 09:01 12 mins late
CHUCHURA [CNS] 08:54 09:03 9 mins late
HOOGHLY [HGY] 08:57 09:06 9 mins late
BANDEL JN [BDC] 09:07 09:24 17 mins late
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST] 09:11 09:28 17 mins late
MAGRA [MUG] 09:15 09:35 20 mins late
TALANDU [TLO] 09:18 09:39 21 mins late
KHANYAN [KHN] 09:23 09:44 21 mins late
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 09:27 09:50 23 mins late
SLG 09:32 09:55 23 mins late
BCGM 09:34 09:57 23 mins late
BAINCHI [BOI] 09:37 10:00 23 mins late
DEBIPUR [DBP] 09:42 10:05 23 mins late
BGF 09:45 10:08 23 mins late
MEMARI [MYM] 09:49 10:13 24 mins late
NMF 09:52 10:16 24 mins late
RSLR 09:55 10:21 26 mins late
PLAE 10:00 10:26 26 mins late
SKG 10:07 10:33 26 mins late
GRP 10:11 10:37 26 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 10:53