LKPR - NMKA LOCAL (34914) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKPR - NMKA LOCAL [34914] for 17 January 2018.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL [34914] has Reached Destination (NAMKHANA [NMKA]) (Delayed by 4 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LKPR 04:10 04:10 Right Time
URP 04:15 04:15 Right Time
KLW 04:20 04:20 Right Time
KNJI 04:25 04:25 Right Time
NCP 04:39 04:48 9 mins late
KHGR 04:47 04:56 9 mins late
KWDP 04:56 05:02 6 mins late
NAMKHANA [NMKA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 5:20