LKPR - SDAH LOCAL (34735) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34735] for 17 January 2018.
Currently LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34735] has Not Started from LKPR (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LKPR 13:10 13:10 Right Time
MDBP 13:13 13:13 Right Time
MPRD 13:18 13:18 Right Time
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM] 13:23 13:23 Right Time
BARU 13:29 13:29 Right Time
DBT 13:32 13:32 Right Time
HGA 13:36 13:36 Right Time
GCN 13:39 13:39 Right Time
SJPR 13:42 13:42 Right Time
DPDP 13:45 13:45 Right Time
BRP 14:02 14:02 Right Time
MAK 14:06 14:06 Right Time
SBGR 14:09 14:09 Right Time
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 14:14 14:14 Right Time
NRPR 14:17 14:17 Right Time
GIA 14:19 14:19 Right Time
BGJT 14:24 14:24 Right Time
JDP 14:27 14:27 Right Time
DHK 14:30 14:30 Right Time
BLN 14:34 14:34 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given