LKPR - SDAH LOCAL (34727) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34727] for 24 January 2018.
Currently LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34727] has Not Started from LKPR (On Time)   Refresh

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34727] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LKPR 08:35 08:35 Right Time
MDBP 08:38 08:38 Right Time
MPRD 08:43 08:43 Right Time
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM] 08:48 08:48 Right Time
BARU 08:54 08:54 Right Time
DBT 08:57 08:57 Right Time
HGA 09:01 09:01 Right Time
GCN 09:04 09:04 Right Time
SJPR 09:07 09:07 Right Time
DPDP 09:14 09:14 Right Time
KRXM 09:17 09:17 Right Time
SSRD 09:19 09:19 Right Time
BRP 09:28 09:28 Right Time
MAK 09:32 09:32 Right Time
SBGR 09:35 09:35 Right Time
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 09:41 09:41 Right Time
NRPR 09:44 09:44 Right Time
GIA 09:48 09:48 Right Time
BGJT 09:53 09:53 Right Time
JDP 09:56 09:56 Right Time
DHK 09:59 09:59 Right Time
BLN 10:03 10:03 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given