SDAH-GEDE LOCAL (31913) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-GEDE LOCAL [31913] for 22 January 2018.
Currently SDAH-GEDE LOCAL [31913] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH-GEDE LOCAL [31913] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 07:48 07:48 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 07:53 07:53 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 07:58 07:58 Right Time
AGP 08:01 08:01 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 08:04 08:04 Right Time
KDH 08:08 08:08 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 08:11 08:11 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
PTF 08:18 08:18 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 08:21 08:21 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 08:32 08:32 Right Time
JGDL 08:36 08:36 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 08:38 08:38 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
HALISAHAR [HLR] 08:49 08:49 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 08:53 08:53 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 08:57 08:57 Right Time
MADANPUR [MPJ] 09:02 09:02 Right Time
SIMURALI [SMX] 09:07 09:07 Right Time
PXR 09:10 09:10 Right Time
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 09:16 09:16 Right Time
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 09:23 09:23 Right Time
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 09:29 09:29 Right Time
BNKA 09:33 09:33 Right Time
PNCB 09:35 09:35 Right Time
AG 09:38 09:38 Right Time
BHGH 09:42 09:42 Right Time
BHNA 09:48 09:48 Right Time
BGL 09:51 09:51 Right Time
MYHT 09:54 09:54 Right Time
TNX 09:57 09:57 Right Time
MIJ 10:02 10:02 Right Time
BPN 10:07 10:07 Right Time
HRSR 10:10 10:10 Right Time
GEDE [GEDE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given