HB - MJT LOCAL (30332) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HB - MJT LOCAL [30332] for 22 January 2018.
Currently HB - MJT LOCAL [30332] has Not Started from HB (On Time)   Refresh

HB - MJT LOCAL [30332] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HB 14:15 14:15 Right Time
ASKR 14:19 14:19 Right Time
GUMA [GUMA] 14:23 14:23 Right Time
BIRA 14:27 14:27 Right Time
DTK 14:32 14:32 Right Time
BMG 14:36 14:36 Right Time
BARASAT [BT] 14:47 14:47 Right Time
HHR 14:50 14:50 Right Time
MMG 14:53 14:53 Right Time
NBE 14:56 14:56 Right Time
BRPK 14:59 14:59 Right Time
BBT 15:02 15:02 Right Time
DGNR 15:05 15:05 Right Time
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 15:08 15:08 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 15:16 15:16 Right Time
PTKR 15:20 15:20 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
TALA 15:29 15:29 Right Time
BBR 15:32 15:32 Right Time
SOLA 15:35 15:35 Right Time
BZB 15:38 15:38 Right Time
BBDB 16:00 16:00 Right Time
EDG 16:03 16:03 Right Time
PPGT 16:09 16:09 Right Time
KIRP 16:14 16:14 Right Time
RMTR 16:17 16:17 Right Time
MJT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given