MHV BDTS SUP EXP (22994) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MHV BDTS SUP EXP [22994] for 24 January 2018.
22994 does not start on Wednesday from source station MHV   Refresh

MHV BDTS SUP EXP [22994] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MAHUVA JN [MHV] 19:55 Right Time
RAJULA JN [RLA] 20:23 Right Time
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD] 21:00 Right Time
DHASA JN [DAS] 21:50 Right Time
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 22:14 Right Time
BOTAD JN [BTD] 22:52 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 00:01 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 02:13 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 03:45 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 04:41 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:27 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 07:25 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 08:38 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 11:07 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: