SOMNATH EXPRESS (22957) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SOMNATH EXPRESS [22957] for 16 January 2018.
Currently SOMNATH EXPRESS [22957] has Not Started from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 00:07 00:07 Right Time
THAN JN [THAN] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
WANKANER JN [WKR] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 02:12 02:12 Right Time
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 02:43 02:43 Right Time
GONDAL [GDL] 03:13 03:13 Right Time
VIRPUR [VRR] 03:29 03:29 Right Time
NAVAGADH [NUD] 03:41 03:41 Right Time
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 04:24 04:24 Right Time
KESHOD [KSD] 04:56 04:56 Right Time
MALIYA HATINA [MLHA] 05:14 05:14 Right Time
CHORVAD ROAD [CVR] 05:27 05:27 Right Time
VERAVAL [VRL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given