KUTCH EXPRESS (22955) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KUTCH EXPRESS [22955] for 22 January 2018.
Currently KUTCH EXPRESS [22955] is Running and Departed from VAPI [VAPI] (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

KUTCH EXPRESS [22955] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] Departed 20:17 20:27 10 mins late
VALSAD [BL] 20:43 20:46 3 mins late
NAVSARI [NVS] 21:18 21:19 1 mins late
SURAT [ST] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 22:36 22:36 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 22:52 22:52 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 23:57 23:57 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 00:33 00:33 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 03:01 03:01 Right Time
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 04:03 04:03 Right Time
HALVAD [HVD] 04:32 04:32 Right Time
MALIYA MIYANA [MALB] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 06:07 06:07 Right Time
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 06:22 06:22 Right Time
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
ADIPUR [AI] 07:38 07:38 Right Time
ANJAR [AJE] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
BHUJ [BHUJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 20:27