GANDHIDHAM EXP (22951) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GANDHIDHAM EXP [22951] for 22 January 2018.
22951 does not start on Monday from source station BDTS   Refresh

GANDHIDHAM EXP [22951] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 23:55 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 00:27 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 02:33 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 03:06 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 04:20 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 06:10 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 08:15 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 09:22 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 10:26 Right Time
WANKANER JN [WKR] 11:25 Right Time
MORBI [MVI] 11:59 Right Time
MALIYA MIYANA [MALB] 13:43 Right Time
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 14:22 Right Time
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 14:37 Right Time
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: