BDTS DEE EXPRESS (22949) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDTS DEE EXPRESS [22949] for 22 January 2018.
22949 does not start on Monday from source station BDTS   Refresh

BDTS DEE EXPRESS [22949] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 12:55 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 13:23 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 15:17 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 16:50 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 17:36 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 18:41 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 19:18 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 19:35 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 20:55 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 21:15 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 22:12 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 00:04 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 01:18 Right Time
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 02:02 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 03:02 Right Time
RANI [RANI] 03:17 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 06:30 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 07:06 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 07:55 Right Time
RINGAS JN [RGS] 08:54 Right Time
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR] 09:04 Right Time
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 09:33 Right Time
NARNAUL [NNL] 10:13 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 11:40 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 12:18 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 12:44 Right Time
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: