Indian Railways Train SAURASHTRA MAIL [22946] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SAURASHTRA MAIL [22946] for 24 November 2017.
Currently SAURASHTRA MAIL [22946] is Running and Departed from BHATIYA [BHTA] (Delayed by 17 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
OKHA [OKHA] 13:10 13:12 2 mins late
MITHAPUR [MTHP] 13:20 13:22 2 mins late
DWARKA [DWK] 13:41 14:07 26 mins late
BHATIYA [BHTA] 14:23 14:40 17 mins late
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 14:58 15:15 17 mins late
KANALAS JN [KNLS] 15:21 15:38 17 mins late
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 15:45 16:02 17 mins late
HAPA [HAPA] 16:02 16:19 17 mins late
ALIA BADA [ALB] 16:16 16:33 17 mins late
JAM WANTHALI [WTJ] 16:29 16:46 17 mins late
PADADHARI [PDH] 16:56 17:13 17 mins late
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 18:15 18:15 RT
WANKANER JN [WKR] 18:55 18:55 RT
THAN JN [THAN] 19:23 19:23 RT
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 20:01 20:01 RT
LAKHTAR [LTR] 20:27 20:27 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 21:25 21:25 RT
SANAND [SAU] 21:55 21:55 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 23:00 23:00 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 23:45 23:45 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 00:05 00:05 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 00:51 00:51 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 01:41 01:41 RT
SURAT [ST] 02:38 02:38 RT
NAVSARI [NVS] 03:03 03:03 RT
VALSAD [BL] 03:43 03:43 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 04:08 04:08 RT
PALGHAR [PLG] 05:08 05:08 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 06:07 06:07 RT
DADAR [DDR] 06:42 06:42 RT
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Nov 2017 14:41