PNBE HUMSAFAR (22913) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE HUMSAFAR [22913] for 22 January 2018.
22913 does not start on Monday from source station BDTS   Refresh

PNBE HUMSAFAR [22913] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 12:55 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 15:17 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 15:45 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 17:05 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 20:40 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 00:55 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 05:50 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 09:40 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 10:55 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 12:40 Right Time
DBR 14:58 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 16:10 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 18:48 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: