PRR-JGM EXPRESS (22822) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PRR-JGM EXPRESS [22822] for 22 January 2018.
22822 does not start on Monday from source station PRR   Refresh

PRR-JGM EXPRESS [22822] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURULIA JN [PRR] 14:40 Right Time
BARABHUM [BBM] 15:05 Right Time
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 15:30 Right Time
KANDRA [KND] 15:49 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 16:22 Right Time
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 16:45 Right Time
GHATSILA [GTS] 17:00 Right Time
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 17:11 Right Time
CHAKULIA [CKU] 17:25 Right Time
GII 17:37 Right Time
JHARGRAM [JGM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: